WakingHerbs.com

$35.00 left to free shipping

Rhododendron adamsii (Sagan-Dale)

RHODODENDRON ADAMSII

Family: Ericaceae

Genus: rhododendron

Species: R. adamsii

Origin: Siberia

Common Names: Sagaan Dali, White Wing, Shandala

Leave a Reply