WakingHerbs.com

$35.00 left to free shipping

Banisteriopsis muricata Red (Red Ayahuasca Shredded)

BANISTERIOPSIS MURICATA :

Family: Malphighiaceae

Genus: Banisteriopsis

Species: B. muricata

Origin: Ecuador

Common names: Red caapi, Red Ayahuasca, Ayahuasca, Caapi, Yage, Hoasca, Natema, Red Ayahuasca, Yagé, Red Vine, and Daime.

Leave a Reply