Sceletium tortuosum (100X Thai Kanna Extract Powder)

Sceletium tortuosum (100X Thai Kanna Extract Powder)

SCELETIUM TORTUOSUM:

Family: Aizoaceae
Genus: sceletium
Species: S. tortuosum
Common names: Kauwgoed, Kougoed, Canna, Kanna, Channa, Mesenbryanthemum tortuosum L.