Calliandra angustifolia (30X Bobinsana Extract Paste)

Calliandra angustifolia (30X Bobinsana Extract Paste)

BOBINSANA

Family: Mimosaceae

Genus: Augustifolia

Origin: Peru, Ecuador, Colombia, Brazil, Bolivia

Common names: Bobinsana, Balata, Bushiglla, Capabo, Chipero, Kori-Sacha,Bobensana Bubinsana, Bubinianal, Cigana, Koprupi, Kuanti, Neweí, Quinilla Blanca, Semein, Sháwi, Yacu Yutzu, Yopoyo