Anadenanthera colubrina Seeds | Viable Cebil | Vilca | Huilca | Huilco and Cohona

Anadenanthera colubrina Seeds | Viable Cebil | Vilca | Huilca | Huilco and Cohona

ANADENANTHERA COLUBRINA
Family: Fabaceae
Genus: Anadenanthera
Species: Anadenanthera colubrina
Origin: Peru
Common names: Cebil, Yopo, Cohona, Vilca, Huilca, Huilco, Hakudufha, Kahhobba, Kahobba, Niopo, Parica, Yopa, Yopo, Yupa, Angico.