Do you send ayahuasca to Deutschland (Germany)?

Yes we do ship ayahuasca ingredients to Germany. Und ja, wir lesen und sprechen auch Deutsch, aber schreiben is etwas schwieriger.

Our registered orders are shipped with DPD and take a few days to arrive from the Netherlands.

Ayahuasca Deutschland. Popular products available in Germany.

  • Banisteriopsis caapi yellow | Cielo Ayahuasca | Leaves Vines and Extracts | Quechua Yage

    Always fresh stock of this highly recommended vine. This stock is harvested August 2018. Sustainable, fair trade and organic

    We offer you five forms of this excellent stock. All organic, all shade dried, all sustainably harvested.

    • Our Shredded is very popular and comes higly recommended
    • Our logs or Whole vines have a diameter of 1,5 cm to 4 cm. If you’re looking for altar pieces or pieces to make jewelry please contact us
    • Our Leaves are of the highest quality. Hand picked and selected
    • Our Extract is a 30 to 1. Thirty kilos of fresh vine were used to make 1 liter of this pure caapi extract
    • Exclusive: Pieces with bark. Several people asked for them, so here they are. Beautiful for making amulets
    $9.00$645.00
  • Diplopterys cabrerana Chaliponga

    Diplopterys cabrerana | Chalipanga | Chaliponga | Chagropanga Wild Crafted Leaves and Vine

    • August 2018: fresh stock has arrived
    • Vine and leaves available
    • Organic and sustainable

    DIPLOPTERYS CABRERANA:

    Family: Maphighiaceae

    Genus: Diplopterys (formerly Banisteriopsis)

    Species: D. cabrerana

    Origin: Ecuador

    Common names: Banisteriopsis rusbyana, Banisteriopsis longialata, Chaliponga, Chagropanga, Chalipanga, Chacruna, Oco-yage (water yage), Biaxii, Chagrupanga (Inga, ‘chagr leaf’) Ka-hee-ko (karapana), Kahi (Tukano, ‘that which causes vomiting’), Mene Kahi Ma, Nyoko-buko Guda Hubea Ma (Barasana) Yaco-Ayahuasco (Quechua/Peru), Yahe Vine

    $11.00$745.00
  • Psychotria viridis (Chacruna leaf)Psychotria viridis (Chacruna leaf)

    Psychotria viridis | Chacruna | Yage | Ayahuasca | Amiruca

    Harvested: July 2018

    PSYCHOTRIA VIRIDIS:

    Family: Rubiaceae

    Genus: Psychotria

    Origin: Amazon Jungle Ecuador

    Common names: Chacruna, Chacrona, Oprito, Sami Ruca, Chaqruy, Amiruka, Amiruca Panga, O-pri-to, Kawa, Rami Appane, Suija, Tupamaqui, Yage, Cahua (Shipibo-Conibo), Horova (Campa), Oprito (Kofan), Rainha.

    $10.00$695.00