30X Extract Paste

  • Alicia anisopetala Black ayahuasca Trueno

    Alicia anisopetala | Black ayahuasca | Trueno | 30 X Extract

    Family: Malpighiaceae
    Genus: Alicia
    Origin: Peru
    Common names: Ayahuasca Thunder, Black ayahuasca, Ayahuasca Trueno

    $11.00$155.00
  • Banisteriopsis caapi yellow | Cielo | Ayahuasca | Quechua

    Always fresh stock of this highly recommended vine. This stock is harvested April  2018. Sustainable, fair trade and organic

    We offer you five forms of this excellent stock. All organic, all shade dried, all sustainably harvested.
    * Our shredded is very popular and comes higly recommended
    * Our logs or whole vines have a diameter of 1,5 cm to 4 cm. If you're looking for altar pieces or pieces to make jewelry please contact us
    * Our leaves are of the highest quality. Hand picked and selected
    * Our specialtiy are the pieces with bark. Several people asked for them, so here they are. Beautiful for making amulets
    * Our extract is a 30 to 1. Thirty kilos of fresh vine were used to make 1 liter of this pure caapi extract

    BANISTERIOPSIS CAAPI:
    Family: Malphighiaceae
    Genus: Banisteriopsis
    Origin: Ecuador
    Common names: Yellow Ayahuasca, Caapi, Yagé, Yaje, Yahe, Yaxe, Hoasca, Vine of the Soul, Bejuco de Oro, Biaxa, Dapa, Doctor, Kaapi, Kahi, Maridi, Mihi, Nepe, Pinde, Totenliane, Vine of the Dead,  and Netma, Jagube.

    $9.00$695.00
  • Red Banisteriopsis Muricata (Red Ayahuasca Shredded)Banisteriopsis muricata | Red ayahuasca Vine| Red Caapi Yage | Shuar LEAVES

    Banisteriopsis muricata | Red ayahuasca Vine | Red Caapi Yage | Shuar

    Our highly praised red vine; available as whole vine, shredded vine, leaves or 30x extract

    BANISTERIOPSIS MURICATA :

    Family: Malphighiaceae

    Genus: Banisteriopsis

    Species: B. muricata

    Origin: Ecuador

    Common names: Ayahuasca, Caapi, Yage, Hoasca, Natema, Red Ayahuasca, Yagé, Red Vine, and Daime.

     

    $10.00$360.00
  • Calliandra angustifolia (Bobinsana leaf)Calliandra angustifolia Bobinsana leaf

    Calliandra angustifolia | Bobinsana | Leaf | Bark | Extract 30x

    BOBINSANA

    Family: Mimosaceae

    Genus: Augustifolia

    Origin: Peru, Ecuador, Colombia, Brazil, Bolivia

    Common names: Bobinsana, Balata, Bushiglla, Capabo, Chipero, Kori-Sacha, Bobensana Bubinsana, Bubinianal, Cigana, Koprupi, Kuanti, Neweí, Quinilla Blanca, Semein, Sháwi, Yacu Yutzu, Yopoyo

    We offer you three forms of this shamanic tool; leaves, bark and a leaf extract.

    $11.00$100.00
  • Ilex guayusa

    Guayusa ilex | Whole leaves & 30x extract | Wayusa, Aguayusa, Huayusa, Why-sa

    GUAYUSA ILEX:

    Genus: Holly

    Family: Aquifoliaceae

    Origin: Ecuador

    Common names: Wayusa, Why-sa, Why-ees, Guayusa, Runashimi, Aguayusa, Huayusa, Guañusa

    $9.00$465.00