Featured

  • Psychotria viridis (Chacruna leaf)Psychotria viridis (Chacruna leaf)

    Psychotria viridis | Chacruna | Yage | Ayahuasca

    Harvested: May 2017

    PSYCHOTRIA VIRIDIS:

    Family: Rubiaceae

    Genus: Psychotria

    Origin: Amazon Jungle Ecuador

    Common names: Chacruna, Chacrona, Oprito, Sami Ruca, Chaqruy, Amiruka, Amiruca Panga, O-pri-to, Kawa, Rami Appane, Suija, Tupamaqui, Yage, Cahua (Shipibo-Conibo), Horova (Campa), Oprito (Kofan), Rainha.

    $10.00$725.00
  • Sceletium tortuosum (Fermented Kanna)Sceletium tortuosum (40X Kanna Extract Powder)

    Sceletium tortuosum | Kanna | Kougoed

    SCELETIUM TORTUOSUM:

    Family: Aizoaceae
    Genus: sceletium
    Species: S. tortuosum
    Common names: Kauwgoed, Kougoed, Canna, Kanna, Channa, Mesenbryanthemum tortuosum L.

    We offer you a full choice of forms of this beautiful plant. Our Vape oil and the 50x extracts are among our bestsellers and come highly recommended.

    $6.00$95.00