Product Tag - Caupuri Ayahuasca

  • Banisteriopsis caapi Caupuri | 30X Concentrated Paste | 30:1 Caupuri Ayahuasca VineBanisteriopsis caapi Caupuri | 30X Concentrated Paste | 30:1 Caupuri Ayahuasca Vine

    Banisteriopsis caapi Caupuri | 30X Concentrated Paste | Ecuador

    BANISTERIOPSIS CAAPI CAUPURI:

    Family: Malphighiaceae

    Genus: Banisteriopsis

    Origin: Ecuador

    Common names: Boa Ayahuasca, Caupuri Ayahuasca, Yellow Ayahuasca, Caapi, Yagé, Yaje, Yahe, Yaxe, Hoasca, Vine of the Soul, Bejuco de Oro, Biaxa, Dapa, Doctor, Kaapi, Kahi, Maridi, Mihi, Nepe, Pinde, Totenliane, Vine of the Dead,  and Netma.

    $26.00$410.00