Product Tag - Shipibo

  • Mansoa alliacea | Ajo sacha | Wild garlic | Opener of the WayMansoa alliacea | Ajo sacha | Wild garlic | Opener of the Way

    Mansoa alliacea | Ajo sacha | Wild garlic | Opener of the Way

    AJO SACHA Mansoa alliacea
    Family: Bignoniaceae
    Genus: Mansoa
    Common Names: Adenocalymma alliaceum, Adenocalymma pachypus, Adenocalymma sagotii, Bignonia alliacea, Pachyptera alliacea, Pseudocalymma alliaceum, Pseudocalymma pachypus, Pseudocalymma sagotti
    ,aboeja-mibia, ah-kah-pota, ajo macho, ajo sacha, ajos sacha, ajosacha, ajos del monte, Amazonian garlic bush, ayotete, be’o-ho, be’o-ja pusanga, bejuco de ajo, boens, cipo-alho, cipo-d’alho, false garlic, garlic rope, garlic vine, gonofroe-tite, ilay kamwi, ka ale, knof-looklian, knoflook liaan, koenofrokoetite, kwi-po-kan, liane-ail, nia boens, nishi boains, posatalu, sacha ajo, sucho ajo, shansque boains, tingi-tite, vova, wild garlic, woe-ipole

    $18.00$35.00
  • Tynanthus panurensis (Clavo Huasca 30X Extract Paste)Tynanthus panurensis (Clavo Huasca 30X Extract Paste)

    Tynanthus panurensis | Clavo huasca | 30 x Extract | Aphrodisiac

    30 x Extract of Clavo Huasca.

    The paste can be dissolved in water or used as it is.

    $15.00$160.00