Product Tag - Tabernaemontana undulata

  • Sananga Tabernaemontana undulata

    Tabernaemontana undulata | Sananga | Becchete | Bark & Drops

    Now available:
    shredded Sananga rootbark.
    If you want to have a fresh stock when you need it you could consider to buy the shredded rootbark.

    Our liquid has a recommended shelf life of ten weeks. We have a fresh stock continuously.

    TABERNAEMONTANA UNDULATA:

    Family: Apocynaceae

    Genus: Tabernaemontana

    Species: T. undulata

    Origin: Ecuador

    Common names: Tabernaemontana undulata extract, Sananga, Becchete, Bëcchëte, Milkwood

    $18.00$360.00