1 Stick

  • Phyllomedusa bicolor (Kambo Stick)Phyllomedusa bicolor (Kambo Stick)

    Phyllomedusa bicolor | Kambo | Frog Venom | Sapo

    July 8 – new stock arrived
    Check our kambo from the Matses here

    Two application sticks are added.

    PHYLLOMEDUSA BICOLOR:

    Family: Hylidae
    Genus: Phyllomedusa
    Species: P. bicolor
    Origin: Peru
    Common names: Sapo Toad, Vacina do Sapo (toad vaccine), Bufo, Leite do Sapo (toad milk), Kambô, or Kampú, Secretions of the Phyllomedusa bicolor tree frog, blue and yellow frog, Giant Monkey frog, Giant Leaf frog. Waxy-Monkey tree frog

    $70.00$135.00
  • Phyllomedusa bicolor Kambo sapo MatsesPhyllomedusa bicolor Kambo sapo Matses

    Phyllomedusa bicolor | Matses Kambo | Frog Venom | Sapo

    Two application sticks are added.

    PHYLLOMEDUSA BICOLOR:

    Family: Hylidae
    Genus: Phyllomedusa
    Species: P. bicolor
    Origin: Peru
    Common names: Sapo Toad, Vacina do Sapo (toad vaccine), Bufo, Leite do Sapo (toad milk), Kambô, or Kampú, Secretions of the Phyllomedusa bicolor tree frog, blue and yellow frog, Giant Monkey frog, Giant Leaf frog. Waxy-Monkey tree frog

    $72.00$137.00