5 Stick

  • Phyllomedusa bicolor (Kambo Stick)Phyllomedusa bicolor (Kambo Stick)

    Phyllomedusa bicolor | Kambo Secretion | Kambô | Sapo from Peru

    • September 2018  – new stock arrived
    • Two application sticks are added
    • Enough for at least 60 to 100 dots

    PHYLLOMEDUSA BICOLOR:

    Family: Hylidae
    Genus: Phyllomedusa
    Species: P. bicolor
    Origin: Peru
    Common names: Sapo Toad, Vacina do Sapo (toad vaccine), Bufo, Leite do Sapo (toad milk), Kambô, or Kampú, Secretions of the Phyllomedusa bicolor tree frog, blue and yellow frog, Giant Monkey frog, Giant Leaf frog. Waxy-Monkey tree frog

    $70.00$320.00