1 pack(5 ml)

  • Bursera graveolens (Palo Santo powder)

    Bursera graveolens | Palo santo

    September 2017: very fragrant NEW STOCK arrived

    BURSERA GRAVEOLENS:

    Family: Burseraceae

    Genus: Graveolens

    Origin: Ecuador

    Common names:  Holy stick, Palo de la Vida o Santo, Sacred Wood, Mallka Waki, Holy Wood, Sacred Tree, Palo Santo,  Malka Waki and Saint Anthony’s Wood, Heiliges Holz.

    $10.00$595.00
  • Sceletium tortuosum (Fermented Kanna)Sceletium tortuosum (40X Kanna Extract Powder)

    Sceletium tortuosum | Kanna | Kougoed

    SCELETIUM TORTUOSUM:

    Family: Aizoaceae
    Genus: sceletium
    Species: S. tortuosum
    Common names: Kauwgoed, Kougoed, Canna, Kanna, Channa, Mesenbryanthemum tortuosum L.

    We offer you a full choice of forms of this beautiful plant. Our Vape oil and the 50x extracts are among our bestsellers and come highly recommended.

    $6.00$95.00
  • Tabernaemontana undulata | Sananga | Becchete | Milkwood

    Tabernaemontana undulata | Sananga | Becchete | Bark & Drops

    Now available:
    shredded Sananga rootbark.
    If you want to have a fresh stock when you need it you could consider to buy the shredded rootbark.

    Our liquid has a recommend shelf life of ten weeks. We have a fresh stock continuously.

    TABERNAEMONTANA UNDULATA:

    Family: Apocynaceae

    Genus: Tabernaemontana

    Species: T. undulata

    Origin: Ecuador

    Common names: Tabernaemontana undulata extract, Sananga, Becchete, Bëcchëte, Milkwood

    $18.00$360.00
  • Botanical e-liquid

    Vape Oil | Botanical E-liquid

    We offer three types of Nicotine-free Botanical E-liquid for your vaporizer.

    $10.00$17.00