15 seeds

  • Psychotria viridis (Chacruna leaf)Psychotria viridis (Chacruna leaf)

    Psychotria viridis | Chacruna | Yage | Ayahuasca

    Harvested: May 2017

    PSYCHOTRIA VIRIDIS:

    Family: Rubiaceae

    Genus: Psychotria

    Origin: Amazon Jungle Ecuador

    Common names: Chacruna, Chacrona, Oprito, Sami Ruca, Chaqruy, Amiruka, Amiruca Panga, O-pri-to, Kawa, Rami Appane, Suija, Tupamaqui, Yage, Cahua (Shipibo-Conibo), Horova (Campa), Oprito (Kofan), Rainha.

    $10.00$725.00