20 gr

20 gr

  • Calliandra angustifolia (Bobinsana leaf)Calliandra angustifolia Bobinsana leaf

    Calliandra angustifolia | Bobinsana | Leaf | Bark | Extract 30x

    • Leafs
    • Bark
    • Leaf extract
    • From Rio Napo area in Ecuador
    • Wildharvested

    BOBINSANA

    Family: Mimosaceae

    Genus: Augustifolia

    Origin: Peru, Ecuador, Colombia, Brazil, Bolivia

    Common names: Bobinsana, Balata, Bushiglla, Capabo, Chipero, Kori-Sacha, Bobensana Bubinsana, Bubinianal, Cigana, Koprupi, Kuanti, Neweí, Quinilla Blanca, Semein, Sháwi, Yacu Yutzu, Yopoyo

     

    $11.00$295.00