2500 seed(227 gr)

  • Argyreia nervosa (Hawaiian baby woodrose seedsArgyreia nervosa (Hawaiian baby woodrose seeds

    Argyreia nervosa | Hawaiian Baby Woodrose | HBWR | Silberkraut

    HAWAIIAN BABY WOODROSE

    Family: Convolvulaceae

    Genus: Argyreia

    Common names: Hawaiian Baby Woodrose, Adhoguda, vidhara, Elephant Creeper, Wholly Morning Glory, Bastantri, Holzrose, Jatapmasi, Marikkunni, Marututari, Mile-A-Minute, Miniature Woodrose, Monkey Rose, Samandar-ka-pat, Samudrasos, Silberkraut, Silver Morning Glory, Soh-ring-kang, Woodrose.

    $7.00$230.00