3 pack(60 ml)

  • Copaiba oilCopaiba oil

    Copaifera officinalis oleoresin | Copaiba oil

    COPAL

    Family: Burseaceae

    Genus: Dacryodes

    Origin: Peru

    Common names: Copalli, Pom, Copal Blanco, Uguna, Guana, Tabonuco, Copaifera, Cupayba, Copauba, Balsam Copaiba, Copaiva, Copaiba-verdadeira, Jesuit’s Balsam, Copaibura-de-Minas, Cobeni, Matisguaute, Matisihuati, Mal-Dos-Sete-Dias, Aceite de Palo, Pau-de-Oleo, Básamo de Copayba

    $15.00$39.00
  • Flu Defense 20ml (1Bottle)Flu Defense 60ml (3 Bottles)

    Flu defense

    FLU DEFENSE

    Tincture of Escancel, Ginger,

    Thyme, Verbena, Bushy Matgrass

    100% Organic, Alcohol Based, Therapeutic Grade

    $11.00$40.00
  • Kalanchoe pinnata Pakipanga

    PAKIPANGA

    Family: Crassulaceae

    Genus: Pinnata

    Origin: Ecuador

    Common Names: Air plant, Miracle Leaf, Herbe mal tete, Cathedral Bells

    $11.00$40.00