400 seed(40 gr)

  • Argyreia nervosa | Hawaiian Baby Woodrose | HBWR | Silberkraut

    Fresh stock – June 2018

    HAWAIIAN BABY WOODROSE

    Family: Convolvulaceae

    Genus: Argyreia

    Common names: Hawaiian Baby Woodrose, Adhoguda, vidhara, Elephant Creeper, Wholly Morning Glory, Bastantri, Holzrose, Jatapmasi, Marikkunni, Marututari, Mile-A-Minute, Miniature Woodrose, Monkey Rose, Samandar-ka-pat, Samudrasos, Silberkraut, Silver Morning Glory, Soh-ring-kang, Woodrose.

    $8.00$250.00