5 x 12 gr

  • Copaiba

    Copaifera officinalis oleoresin | Copaiba oil

    COPAL

    Family: Burseaceae

    Genus: Dacryodes

    Origin: Peru

    Common names: Copalli, Pom, Copal Blanco, Uguna, Guana, Tabonuco, Copaifera, Cupayba, Copauba, Balsam Copaiba, Copaiva, Copaiba-verdadeira, Jesuit’s Balsam, Copaibura-de-Minas, Cobeni, Matisguaute, Matisihuati, Mal-Dos-Sete-Dias, Aceite de Palo, Pau-de-Oleo, Básamo de Copayba

    $15.00$58.00